V8Thunder Online



Winter

2020 Winter Truck Series
Alex Pab Stats


Winter 2020 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
91   Alex Pab 1513 -0 -0 1513  1513 10 629 of 695 9 0 0 3 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Michigan BR714651510n/a151 
Texas World Speedway 20077146515100151 
Daytona 19709138013800138 
Rockingham 20185155516000160 
Tunlanta_v17146014600146 
Lanier SDT3165016500165 
Lanier SDT5155015500155 
Road America 2013 SDT8142014200142 
Bristol 2003 V86150515500155 
Nashville DX V86150015000150 


42 Queries : 0.021582 seconds