V8Thunder Online




2018/2019 Winter Series
Ruben Hornacek Stats


Winter 2019 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
57   Ruben Hornacek 2367 -0 -0 2367  2367 15 1279 of 1282 378 2 2 8 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
SNMP Night PST1175101850n/a185 
SNMP Night PST81421015200152 
TriCounty PST6150515500155 
TriCounty PST7146515100151 
Lanier SDT5155015500155 
Lanier SDT7146014600146 
Thompson PST4160516500165 
Thompson PST4160516500165 
New-London Waterford PST91381014800148 
New-London Waterford PST5155516000160 
O'Reilly Raceway Park 09 Night1010 134013400134 
O'Reilly Raceway Park 09 Night5155015500155 
Rockingham 20184160516500165 
Rockingham 20187146014600146 
North Wilkesboro PST11751018500185 


42 Queries : 0.023642 seconds