V8Thunder Online




Spring 2019 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 624

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 5:


Spring 2019
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 5:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
196Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
877877 56232313340
268Sanjin Haler
vMaxSR
829829-4855691140140
38Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
810810-675622680140
414Chris Hill
SRD International
796796-815623601040
547Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
783783-944477330041
626Fabian Casula
Independent
750750-127560790010
791Alex Pab
Independent
690690-187552850000
84Ruben Hornacek
Independent
687687-1905570930010
921Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
654654-223553380010
1000Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
527527-350328400001
1153Dom Tranquille
SRD International
471471-406332631011
1262Stanislav Pavlov
Independent
410410-467317100000
1328Pete Hillesheim
Independent
275275-602219800010
1423Adrian Porter
Independent
134134-74317400000


GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 416 of 624
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 416 of 624

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
68Sanjin Haler0569569
96Carsten Theile0623623
26Fabian Casula0607607
47Kelvin Mace1047743
14Chris Hill2062330
8Ian Smythe3062220
91Alex Pab4052813
4Ruben Hornacek4057014
21Pavel Zherebtsov605339


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TotalTotalUntil Loss
53Dom Tranquille1030P30707080
21Pavel Zherebtsov030102006060110
91Alex Pab0400004040170
4Ruben Hornacek01003004040140
8Ian Smythe01002003030150
14Chris Hill00010102020130
47Kelvin Mace0P10001010160
28Pete Hillesheim100DD1010150
68Sanjin Haler0000000150
96Carsten Theile0000000150
26Fabian Casula0000000150
62Stanislav Pavlov0D0D000150
23Adrian Porter0DDD00150
00Yosh Hughes0P0000150


166 Queries : -0.990271 seconds