V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Autumn 2020 Lites Series
Max Rogowski Stats


Autumn 2020 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
66   Max Rogowski 2322 -0 -0 2322  2322 14 517 of 540 129 2 1 12 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Pikes Peak1175101850n/a185 
Pikes Peak4160516500165 
Richmond 2018 BB-MC Night2170017000170 
Richmond 2018 BB-MC Night21701018000180 
Donington Park SDT2170017000170 
Donington Park SDT3165517000170 
Las Vegas 20076150015000150 
Las Vegas 20072170017000170 
Mallory Park Oval5155516000160 
Mallory Park Oval4160016000160 
Charlotte Roval 2020 V821701018000180 
Charlotte Roval 2020 V83165016500165 
Rockingham 20075155015500155 
Rockingham 20078142014200142 


65 Queries : 0.037558 seconds