V8Thunder Online



Winter

2020 Winter Truck Series
Ian Smythe Stats


Winter 2020 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
8   Ian Smythe 1648 -0 -0 1648  1648 10 619 of 695 33 0 2 9 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Michigan BR913801380n/a138 
Texas World Speedway 20075155516000160 
Daytona 19705155516000160 
Rockingham 20181175518000180 
Tunlanta_v12170017000170 
Lanier SDT1175518000180 
Lanier SDT4160016000160 
Road America 2013 SDT2170017000170 
Bristol 2003 V83165016500165 
Nashville DX V83165016500165 


42 Queries : 0.027259 seconds