V8Thunder Online



Winter

2020 Winter Truck Series
Sanjin Haler Stats


Winter 2020 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
68   Sanjin Haler 1720 -0 -0 1720  1720 10 695 of 695 183 4 3 10 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Michigan BR117551800n/a180 
Texas World Speedway 20073165517000170 
Daytona 19703165517000170 
Rockingham 20183165517000170 
Tunlanta_v111751018500185 
Lanier SDT5155516000160 
Lanier SDT21701018000180 
Road America 2013 SDT3165016500165 
Bristol 2003 V85155516000160 
Nashville DX V81175518000180 


42 Queries : 0.031901 seconds