V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 

Winter

2020 Winter Truck Series
Stanislav Pavlov Stats


Winter 2020 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
66   Stanislav Pavlov 1472 -0 -0 1472  1472 10 438 of 695 0 0 0 3 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Michigan BR615001500n/a150 
Texas World Speedway 20079138013800138 
Daytona 19708142014200142 
Rockingham 20189138013800138 
Tunlanta_v14160016000160 
Lanier SDT7146014600146 
Lanier SDT7146014600146 
Road America 2013 SDT5155015500155 
Bristol 2003 V88142014200142 
Nashville DX V85155015500155 


42 Queries : 0.029437 seconds