V8Thunder Online



Winter

2020 Winter Truck Series
Pavel Zherebtsov Stats


Winter 2020 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
21   Pavel Zherebtsov 1696 -0 -0 1696  1696 10 692 of 695 132 2 1 8 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Michigan BR217051750n/a175 
Texas World Speedway 20072170517500175 
Daytona 19704160516500165 
Rockingham 20187146014600146 
Tunlanta_v13165517000170 
Lanier SDT6150515500155 
Lanier SDT3165517000170 
Road America 2013 SDT11751018500185 
Bristol 2003 V82170517500175 
Nashville DX V821701018000180 


42 Queries : 0.02344 seconds