V8Thunder Online




2018/2019 Winter Series
Dom Tranquille Stats


Winter 2019 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
53   Dom Tranquille 2185 -5 -0 2185  2185 10 793 of 1282 135 0 1 5 5

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
SNMP Night PST913801380n/a138 
SNMP Night PST5155516000160 
TriCounty PST3165517000170 
TriCounty PST8142014200142 
Lanier SDT4160516500165 
Lanier SDT11751018500185 
Thompson PST7146515100151 
Thompson PST71461015600156 
New-London Waterford PST1515 1180118P0118 
New-London Waterford PST1515 1180118P0118 
O'Reilly Raceway Park 09 Night3165016500165 
O'Reilly Raceway Park 09 Night7146515100151 
Rockingham 20181515 1180118P0118 
Rockingham 20181414 1210121P0121 
North Wilkesboro PST1212 1270127-0127 


42 Queries : 0.083852 seconds