V8Thunder Online




Spring 2019 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 1919

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 12:


Spring 2019
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 12:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
196Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
21232123 121913102788100
247Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
19471947-1761116631671191
38Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
19361936-1871217701160190
468Sanjin Haler
vMaxSR
19041904-2191217253501160
526Fabian Casula
Independent
18691869-254121895360160
614Chris Hill
SRD International
18151815-308101452721072
74Ruben Hornacek
Independent
17021702-4211014891140022
891Alex Pab
Independent
16631663-460101082170022
921Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
16621662-46112158780020
1000Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
16221622-5018126920024
1153Dom Tranquille
SRD International
14541454-669897891033
1262Stanislav Pavlov
Independent
838838-1285635610010
1328Pete Hillesheim
Independent
547547-1576434100010
1423Adrian Porter
Independent
134134-198917400000


GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 1279 of 1919
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 1279 of 1919

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
68Sanjin Haler017251725
96Carsten Theile019131913
26Fabian Casula018951895
47Kelvin Mace101663151
14Chris Hill20145269
8Ian Smythe30177057
4Ruben Hornacek40148936
21Pavel Zherebtsov60158726


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TotalTotalUntil Loss
53Dom Tranquille1030P30D-----PP707080
21Pavel Zherebtsov03010200-------6060110
91Alex Pab040000-PP----4040170
4Ruben Hornacek0100300--P-P--4040140
8Ian Smythe0100200-------3030150
14Chris Hill0001010--P-P--2020130
47Kelvin Mace0P1000-------1010160
28Pete Hillesheim100DDDD--1010150
68Sanjin Haler00000-------00150
96Carsten Theile00000-------00150
26Fabian Casula00000-------00150
62Stanislav Pavlov0D0D0D---00150
23Adrian Porter0DDDDD00150
00Yosh Hughes0P00P-P----P00150


165 Queries : 0.008971 seconds